KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

KKA01054001

  • 12

    More than 12 years Manufacturing Experience

  • 67

    Customers Served In More than 67 Countries

  • 5.0

    More than 5 million USD dollars sales per year

  • 6,700

    6,700 square metre advanced production facility

  • 100

    100% satisfaction Guaranteed

WHY CHOOSE US

High quality products; Strong R&D capabilities; Huge database freely seaching. We are an absolutely right and reliable suppliers for the big famous brand companies.

  • QUALITY ASSURANCE

    100% pressure tested at 3500PSI to prevent from leakage;

    100% air purge blowed for anti-rust after pressure test;

    100% throughput inspection to keep normal flowing;

    100% surface inspection to pick out the defects;

  • FACTORY

    Low price high quality

    Nice service great credit

    12 years, only dedicated for brake hoses

  • HONOR AWARD

    TS16949

    DOT

    CCC

  • EXHIBITION 2018

    Tokyo Auto Salon 2018-1.12-14

    KIAE Kazakhstan Astana, 2018-4.03-05 

    Auto Tronics Taibei 2018-4.11-14

    Automechanika Dubai 2018-5.07-09

    Automechanika Berminghanm 2018-6.06-08

    Automechanika Mexico PAACE 2018-7.11-13

    Automechanika Moscow MIMS 2018-8.21-24

    Automechanika Frankfurt 2018-9.11-15

    AAPEX 2018, Las Vegas2018-10.30-11.01

    Automechanika BuenosAires 2018-11.07-10

    Automechanika Shanghai 2018-11.29-12.02

  • R&D, Database

    KST has its own R&D team

    We strongly support the customers to make their own unique products

    We are the best team to make your idea into a real

  • OUR TEAM

    Low price high quality

    Nice service great credit

KST TECHNOLOGY INC.

About Us

The owner and the General Manager Mrs.Judy Zhang do the work of brake hoses production from 2001 and KST is established in June 2005, more than 12 years experience in DOT approved brake parts.


Main market is USA and Europe. Including USA, Canada, Germany, Italy, Great Britain, France, Netherland, Australia, New Zealand, Spain, Hungary, Mexico,Colombia, Czech, Denmark, Finland, Russia, China,  etc. More than 67 countries and areas.

KST TECHNOLOGY INC.

Are you ready to join our customer group?

Try then believe firmly you are dealing with the excellent manufacturer directly.

0086-532-88801607

Mobile Site

+